Committee attendance

Adult Social Care and Health Select Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Carol Clark 4
Cllr Ray Godwin 1
Cllr Kevin Faulks 0
Cllr Lynn Hall 6
Cllr Eileen Johnson 1
Cllr Paul Weston 1
Cllr Stefan Barnes 1
Cllr Marc Besford 6
Cllr John Coulson 6
Cllr Richard Eglington 1
Cllr Nathan Gale 6
Cllr Susan Scott 5
Cllr Vanessa Sewell 6
Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Nigel Cooke 7
Cllr Pauline Beall 5
Cllr Robert Cook 7
Cllr Carol Clark 5
Cllr Clare Gamble 7
Cllr Lisa Evans 6
Cllr Lynn Hall 3
Cllr Niall Innes 1
Cllr Mrs Ann McCoy 7
Cllr Steve Nelson 7
Cllr Tony Riordan 2
Cllr Norma Stephenson OBE 7
Cllr Ted Strike 3
Cllr Sylvia Walmsley 3
Cllr Marc Besford 6
Cllr Richard Eglington 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Nigel Cooke 4
Cllr Pauline Beall 4
Cllr Robert Cook 4
Cllr Jim Beall 4
Cllr Carol Clark 4
Cllr Clare Gamble 4
Cllr Ian Dalgarno 2
Cllr Ray Godwin 4
Cllr John Gardner 3
Cllr Kevin Faulks 4
Cllr Dan Fagan 1
Cllr Lisa Evans 4
Cllr Lynn Hall 4
Cllr Stefan Houghton 3
Cllr Barbara Inman 4
Cllr Niall Innes 4
Cllr Eileen Johnson 4
Cllr Mrs Ann McCoy 4
Cllr Mick Moore 3
Cllr Steve Nelson 4
Cllr Ross Patterson 4
Cllr Stephen Richardson 4
Cllr Tony Riordan 4
Cllr Andrew Sherris 3
Cllr Norma Stephenson OBE 4
Cllr Mick Stoker 4
Cllr Hugo Stratton 4
Cllr Ted Strike 4
Cllr Marilyn Surtees 4
Cllr Laura Tunney 3
Cllr Hilary Vickers 4
Cllr Sylvia Walmsley 4
Cllr Alan Watson 3
Cllr Sally Ann Watson 3
Cllr Paul Weston 4
Cllr Barry Woodhouse 4
Cllr Stefan Barnes 4
Cllr Michelle Bendelow 4
Cllr Marc Besford 4
Cllr Diane Clarke OBE 4
Cllr John Coulson 4
Cllr Richard Eglington 4
Cllr Nathan Gale 4
Cllr Alex Griffiths 4
Cllr Elsi Hampton 2
Cllr Shakeel Hussain 3
Cllr Sufi Mubeen 3
Cllr David Reynard 2
Cllr Paul Rowling 4
Cllr Susan Scott 4
Cllr Vanessa Sewell 4
Cllr Emily Tate 4
Cllr Jim Taylor 3
Cllr Marcus Vickers 4
Cllr Katie Weston 4
Cllr Jason French 4
Crime and Disorder Select Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Pauline Beall 6
Cllr Carol Clark 1
Cllr Barbara Inman 6
Cllr Eileen Johnson 1
Cllr Norma Stephenson OBE 1
Cllr Sylvia Walmsley 4
Cllr Alan Watson 3
Cllr Sally Ann Watson 0
Cllr John Coulson 5
Cllr Richard Eglington 5
Cllr Elsi Hampton 1
Cllr Shakeel Hussain 5
Cllr Sufi Mubeen 2
Cllr Paul Rowling 5
Cllr Susan Scott 1
Cllr Marcus Vickers 1
Cllr Jason French 5
Executive Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Pauline Beall 2
Cllr Carol Clark 1
Cllr Lynn Hall 2
Cllr Niall Innes 2
Cllr Ross Patterson 2
Cllr Tony Riordan 2
Cllr Marilyn Surtees 2
Cllr Laura Tunney 0
Cllr Sylvia Walmsley 2
Cllr Marc Besford 1
Cllr Richard Eglington 1
Cllr Shakeel Hussain 1
Cllr Sufi Mubeen 2
Place Select Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Clare Gamble 1
Cllr Ray Godwin 0
Cllr Kevin Faulks 1
Cllr Stefan Houghton 4
Cllr Andrew Sherris 3
Cllr Marilyn Surtees 5
Cllr Hilary Vickers 5
Cllr Sylvia Walmsley 4
Cllr Alan Watson 2
Cllr Sally Ann Watson 1
Cllr Michelle Bendelow 3
Cllr John Coulson 3
Cllr Richard Eglington 5
Cllr Shakeel Hussain 1
Cllr Sufi Mubeen 1
Cllr Paul Rowling 1
Cllr Katie Weston 3